Alexis Van Valin in Fenton, Michigan
A

Alexis Van Valin

Fenton, Michigan

About

Whether you are looking for a completely new signature style or just a quick refresh, Alexis Van Valin offers a personalized touch right in the heart of Fenton. This local salon stands out for its welcoming atmosphere and attention to detail, making it a go-to spot for neighbors who want high-quality beauty services without the downtown rush. It is a fantastic choice for anyone seeking a stylist who truly listens and delivers consistent, polished results.

12272 Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

12272 Fenton Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

Quick facts

BusinessAlexis Van Valin
TypeBeauty salon
Address12272 Fenton Rd, Fenton, Michigan, 48430
Phone+1810-208-7002

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-208-7002

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Alexis Van Valin

Where is Alexis Van Valin located in Fenton, Michigan?

Alexis Van Valin is conveniently located at 12272 Fenton Rd, Fenton, Michigan 48430. You can visit this beauty salon in the heart of Fenton for all your professional beauty needs.

What are the operating hours for Alexis Van Valin in Fenton, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Alexis Van Valin in Fenton, Michigan indicate the salon is closed throughout the week. To check for updated availability or to book a special appointment, please contact Alexis Van Valin directly at +1810-208-7002.

What beauty services does Alexis Van Valin offer in Fenton, Michigan?

Alexis Van Valin provides professional beauty salon services to residents and visitors of Fenton, Michigan. For a full list of specific hair or beauty treatments currently available, please contact Alexis Van Valin directly.

Is there parking available at Alexis Van Valin in Fenton, Michigan?

Alexis Van Valin is situated on Fenton Rd, which typically offers accessible parking options for clients. For specific details regarding private lot access or handicap accessibility, please contact Alexis Van Valin directly.

How can I book an appointment or check pricing for Alexis Van Valin in Fenton, Michigan?

To inquire about pricing, accepted payment methods, or to schedule a consultation, contact Alexis Van Valin directly at +1810-208-7002. This salon serves the Fenton, Michigan community and can provide personalized information over the phone.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →