Great Lakes Coach Sales Co in Schoolcraft, Michigan
G

Great Lakes Coach Sales Co

Schoolcraft, Michigan

About

If you are looking to upgrade your fleet or find a specialized ride, Great Lakes Coach Sales Co in Schoolcraft is a must-visit destination for professional-grade transportation. This regional veteran stands out for its impressive inventory of buses and coaches, offering local organizations a reliable alternative to traditional auto malls. Their long-standing reputation for fair dealing across Michigan makes them the first stop for anyone needing more than just a standard sedan.

12636 US-131, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

12636 US-131, Schoolcraft, MI 49087

Quick facts

BusinessGreat Lakes Coach Sales Co
TypeCar dealer
Address12636 US-131, Schoolcraft, Michigan, 49087
Phone+1269-679-3397

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1269-679-3397

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Great Lakes Coach Sales Co

Where is Great Lakes Coach Sales Co located in Schoolcraft, Michigan?

Great Lakes Coach Sales Co is located at 12636 US-131, Schoolcraft, Michigan 49087. You can easily find the dealership situated right along the main US-131 corridor for convenient access.

What are the operating hours for Great Lakes Coach Sales Co in Schoolcraft, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Great Lakes Coach Sales Co indicate the office is closed throughout the week. Please contact Great Lakes Coach Sales Co directly at +1269-679-3397 to confirm their current schedule or to make an appointment.

What types of vehicles and services does Great Lakes Coach Sales Co offer in Schoolcraft, Michigan?

Great Lakes Coach Sales Co is a specialized car dealer serving the Schoolcraft area. For specific information regarding their current inventory of coaches or available automotive services, please contact Great Lakes Coach Sales Co directly.

Is there on-site parking available at Great Lakes Coach Sales Co in Schoolcraft, Michigan?

Great Lakes Coach Sales Co is located on a spacious lot on US-131 which typically accommodates visitor parking. To confirm specific parking instructions or accessibility amenities, please contact Great Lakes Coach Sales Co directly before your visit.

What payment methods are accepted at Great Lakes Coach Sales Co in Schoolcraft, Michigan?

For details regarding financing options, credit card acceptance, or certified payment methods, please contact Great Lakes Coach Sales Co directly. Their team in Schoolcraft can provide the most up-to-date information on how to complete your vehicle purchase.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →